(区级领导包镇街和镇街领导包村社)
区级领导 |
包镇(街道)名称 |
镇街领导 |
包村(社区)名称 |
严 兵 |
八塘镇 |
邱 琴 |
敢英村 |
曹廷洪 |
凉水村、三元村 | ||
雷沛千 |
一品社区、江兴村 | ||
邓定轩 |
青云村 | ||
石维波 |
智灯村 | ||
邓定轩 |
阳龙村 | ||
李乾春 |
五龙村、石庙村 | ||
姜胜宇 |
前进村 | ||
欧汉东 |
大路街道 |
万 洪 |
团坝村 |
朱 霞 |
阳河村、三台村 | ||
凯祥孟 |
新房村、大堂村 | ||
张 骏 |
六塘社区、红石社区 | ||
王长程 |
龙泉村、三单社区 | ||
陈世洪 |
四维村、高拱村 | ||
屈超刚 |
福里村、接龙社区 | ||
黄文品 |
大竹村、郭家村 | ||
张 均 |
三江村、大沟村 | ||
敖 斌 |
正兴镇 |
陈 君 |
大面坡村 |
贺江涛 |
朝阳村、湾塘村 | ||
胡 晖 |
太和社区、文华社区 | ||
谭子熙 |
卫寺村 | ||
李祖彬 |
尖山子村、曙光村 | ||
韩 伟 |
河堰村、石院村 | ||
颜复军 |
金堂村、团结村 | ||
李正伦 |
石龙村、沙螃村 | ||
万小力 |
璧泉街道 |
戈 刚 |
养鱼社区 |
曾顺禹 |
新塔社区 | ||
沈 洪 |
天门社区 | ||
罗建安 |
华龙社区 | ||
周志刚 |
虎峰社区 | ||
张 钢 |
双狮社区 | ||
曹 立 |
牛角湾社区、凤凰社区 | ||
王尚清 |
文风社区、鹰嘴社区 | ||
王世东 |
观音社区、新胜社区 | ||
李旭东 |
南关社区、大岚社区 | ||
钟陈臻 |
团堡社区、南河社区 | ||
袁欣忆 |
秀湖社区、金剑社区 | ||
张小宁 |
大兴镇 |
王才福 |
朝元村、油田社区 |
周华鹏 |
茅莱村、莲生村 | ||
伍小平 |
符家村、独耳村 | ||
殷国栋 |
双柏村、联盟村、龙飞村 | ||
袁成秀 |
长隆村、狮子村 | ||
李 帅 |
高桥村、万民村 | ||
赵万军 |
船形村、兴隆社区 | ||
向宗孝 |
均田村、山王村 | ||
甘 政 |
平安村、石鼻村 | ||
贾荣成 |
广普镇 |
刘啟发 |
大石塔村 |
沈邦南 |
周家村、普兴社村 | ||
张 强 |
坪中村 | ||
尚 捉 |
马鞍村 | ||
漆春梅 |
护普村 | ||
王永胜 |
来凤街道 |
刘 勇 |
来凤村 |
陈 兵 |
四平村 | ||
雷 华 |
新七村 | ||
郑 兵 |
三星村 | ||
罗 铨 |
普新村 | ||
江雪筱 |
鹿河村 | ||
田 羽 |
孙河村 | ||
邱 健 |
登凤村 | ||
何明强 |
魁塘村 | ||
张福友 |
安乐村 | ||
刘 华 |
东街社区 | ||
王贵书 |
花园社区、西街社区 | ||
田 中 |
健龙镇 |
江宗志 |
寨子村、肖家嘴社区 |
冯 浩 |
白果村 | ||
刘瑞权 |
画眉村、睦佳村 | ||
方贵勇 |
小河村、龙江社区 | ||
任 伟 |
弥勒村、新石村 | ||
黄 燕 |
鱼洞村、玉林村 | ||
刘兆奎 |
丁家街道 |
王国栋 |
龙安村、竹林湾村 |
戴翔宇 |
走马村、铜瓦村 | ||
孙晓春 |
莲花坝村、铜锣社区 | ||
刘 浩 |
石垭村、八寿村 | ||
张 正 |
黉学村、凉风村 | ||
黄常见 |
沙堆社区 | ||
刘 鑫 |
天灯村、杨寺村 | ||
张孝明 |
三五村、长五村 | ||
杨 钊 |
高古村、新民村 | ||
刘益霞 |
马坊桥社区、大岚坳村 | ||
罗志军 |
福禄镇 |
杨 罡 |
红山村 |
陈荣花 |
和平村 | ||
蔡廷江 |
浸河村 | ||
杨万洪 |
福中社区 | ||
陈昌洪 |
龙宝村 | ||
徐庆瑜 |
胜利村 | ||
唐绍琴 |
斑竹村 | ||
王复莲 |
璧城街道 |
舒 俊 |
大成社区、东关社区、塘湾社区、黄葛社区、来龙村、四面山村 |
曾佑勇 |
城中社区、大旺社区、北门社区、杨柳坝社区、双龙社区、新堰社区 | ||
张敬晔 |
三角社区、芋荷社区、马家桥社区、龙井湾村、大塘村、天池村 | ||
胡 光 |
龙井湾村、大旺社区 | ||
彭朝富 |
塘湾社区、大塘村 | ||
陈立国 |
双龙社区、新堰社区 | ||
王 超 |
北门社区、芋荷社区 | ||
蔡明洪 |
城中社区、大成社区 | ||
次 培 |
黄葛社区、三角社区 | ||
王 静 |
杨枊坝社区、天池村 | ||
胡 静 |
马家桥社区、四面山村 | ||
杨 蕾 |
东关社区、来龙村 | ||
陈 建 |
青杠街道 |
姜 虹 |
棕树社区 |
胡天伦 |
双路社区 | ||
周华林 |
中兴村 | ||
张光德 |
沙坡村 | ||
刘明利 |
莲花社区 | ||
刘文岳 |
梁山村 | ||
石 航 |
塘坊社区 | ||
兰雪莹 |
大森村 | ||
李 琳 |
青山社区 | ||
詹光友 |
石河社区 | ||
游凤敬 |
大兴社区 | ||
张 礼 |
清明社区 | ||
欧文龙 张 诚 |
大字社区 | ||
张 川 |
河边镇 |
张晓平 |
文昌社区 |
彭定余 |
铁石村 | ||
徐浩然 |
同心村 | ||
郭义斌 |
浸口村 | ||
代 柯 |
新四村 | ||
刘欣欣 |
复兴村 | ||
刘小东 |
盐井河村 | ||
刘全模 |
七塘镇 |
范永宏 |
建设村、七兴社区 |
张纯友 |
四合村、金凤社区 | ||
尚凌勇 |
阳岫村 | ||
陈 雷 |
喜观村 | ||
李 邻 |
三步梯村 | ||
张 磊 |
将军村 | ||
张天星 |
盐店村、跃进村 | ||
万小力 |
三合镇 |
罗 降 |
新场村 |
肖国强 |
双河村 | ||
陈 瑜 |
平安社区 | ||
潘 峰 |
二郎村 | ||
张 静 |
天星村 | ||
廖晓丹 |
高山村 | ||
游清华 |
龙凤村 | ||
胡忠明 |
石龙桥村 |
回到顶部